Campaign Finance

Candidate
Municipal Office
Initial
Forms
Filed







2019 Municipal                      Election











Barney, Brittany Lynne
City Council - District 3
Initial
July 10
Oct 10







Caggiano, Jeffrey
City Council - District 1
Initial
Exempt*








Carlson, Eric L.
Board of Education
Initial
Exempt*








Crowal, Camerin J.
City Council - District 3
Initial
Exempt*








Dube, Jennifer P.
Board of Education
Initial
Exempt*








Faber, Kathy M.
City Council - District 1
Initial
Exempt*








Fortier, Mary B.
City Council - District 3
Initial
July 10
Oct 10







Giantonio, Kristen M.
Board of Education
Initial
Exempt*








Hahn, Gregory Robert
City Council - District 1
Initial
July 10
Oct 10







Hintz, Karen
Board of Education
Initial
Exempt*








Kelley, Peter B.
City Council - District 2
Initial
July 10
Oct 10







LaFleur, Michael J.
Board of Education
Initial
Exempt*








Lemek, Hannah J.
City Council - District 2
Initial
Exempt*








Lukasiewicz, Gary
City Council - District 2
Initial
Exempt*








O'Brien, Thomas
Board of Education
Initial
Exempt*








Patton IV, Morris Rippy
Board of Education
Initial
Exempt*








Pons, Shelby
Board of Education
Initial
Exempt*








Preleski, David J.
City Council - District 2
Initial
July 10
Oct 10







Rosado, Scott William
City Council - District 1
Initial
July 10
Oct 10







Sklenka, John W.
Board of Education
Initial
Exempt*








Tagariello, Dante A.
Mayor
Initial
July 10
Oct 10







Thibeault, Cheryl L.
City Council - District 3
Initial
Exempt*








Vibert, Karen
Board of Education
Initial
Exempt*








Wadowski, Allison C.
Board of Education
Initial
Exempt*








Wilson, Christopher
Board of Education
Initial
Exempt*








Zoppo-Sassu, Ellen A.
Mayor
Initial
July 10
Oct 10



















*part of slate























2018 Gubernatorial               Election











McCauley, Kevin C.
Registrar of Voters

Initial








Krawiecki, Sharon M.
Registrar of Voters

Initial 




















2017 Municipal                   Election











Barnes, Thomas O.
City Treasurer

Initial
July 10
Oct 10
Oct 31
Term.




Barney, Brittany L.
City Council - District 3

Initial
Amdt.
July 10
Amdt.
Oct 10
Oct 31
Term.


Boguslawski, Sr., Michael J.
City Treasurer

Initial








Carlson, Eric L.
City Council - District 1

Initial
April 10
July 10
Oct 10
Amdt.
Oct 31
Jan. 10
Term.

Cockayne, Kenneth B.
Mayor

Initial
April 10
July 10
Oct 10
Oct 31
Term.



D'Amato, Anthony D.
City Council - District 1

Initial
April 10
July 10
Oct 10
Oct 31
Term.



Fortier, Mary
City Council - District 3

Initial
April 10
July 10
Amdt.
Oct 10
Oct 31
Term.


Hahn, Gregory R.
City Council - District 1

Initial
July 10
Oct 10
Oct 31
Term.




Howe, Andrew G.
City Council - District 2

Initial
April 10
July 10
Oct 10
Oct 31
Term.



Kelley, Peter B.
City Council - District 2

Initial
Amdt.
July 10
Oct 10
Oct 31
Amdt.
Term.


Medeiros, Joshua T.
City Council - District 1

Initial
July 10
Oct 10
Oct 31
Term.




Mills, David F.
City Council - District 3

Initial
Amdt.
July 10
Oct 10
Oct 31
Term.



Preleski, David J.
City Council - District 2

Initial
July 10
Oct 10
Oct 31
Term.




Thibeault, Cheryl
City Council - District 3

Initial
July 10
Oct 10
Oct 31
Jan 10
Term.



Zils Gagne, Jodi
City Council - District 2

Initial
April 10
July 10
Oct 10
Oct 31
Term.



Zoppo-Sassu, Ellen A.
Mayor

Initial
July 10
Oct 10
Oct 31
Term.