How Do I...? Common Questions Answers
City of Bristol Connecticut
Go To Search
Home
RSSPrintEmail
Campaign Financing
 Candidate  Municipal Office
Forms Filed
         
 Alford, Mary L.
 Board of Assessment Appeals
 Initial 
         
 Amara, Lawrence J.
 Board of Education
 Initial 
         
 Barnes, Thomas O.
 City Treasurer
 Initial   
 July 10 Oct 10 Oct 27
 Term  
 Bentley, Patricia A.
 City Treasurer
 Initial  
         
 Berrios-Sampson, Mayra
 Council Member - District 1
 Initial  
 
Oct 10  Oct 27
 Jan 10
 Term
 Bristol BOE 2015
   Decl  Initial      
  Oct 10 Oct 27  Term  
 Brown, Calvin A.
 Council Member - District 1
 Initial        
 July 10 Oct 10 Oct 27  Jan 10
 Term
 Caggiano, Jeffrey J.
 Board of Education
 Initial 
         
 Carlson, Eric L.
 Council Member - District 1
 Initial         July 10 Oct 10 Oct 27  Term  
 Cockayne, Kenneth B.
 Mayor  Initial  Amdt April 10 
 July 10  Oct 10
Amdt
Oct 27  Term  
 D'Amato, Anthony
 Council Member - District 1
 Initial  April 10   
 July 10  Oct 10
Oct 27  Term  
 Deprey, Jeremy
 Council Member - District 3
 Initial  Amdt           
 July 10  Oct 10 Oct 27  Term  
 Dolan, Genard E.
 Board of Education
 Initial 
         
 Dube, Jennifer P.
 Board of Education
 Initial 
         
 Fortier, Mary B.
 Council Member - District 3
 Initial  
 July 10 Oct 10 Oct 27  Jan 10
 Term
 Grabowski, Joe
 Board of Education
 Initial 
         
 Harlow, Richard J.
 Board of Assessment Appeals
 Initial  
         
 Hintz, Karen
 Board of Education
 Initial 
         
 Levesque, Josh
 Council Member - District 2
 Initial      
  Oct 10 Oct 27  Term  
 Mills, David
 Council Member - District 3
 Initial       
  Oct 10 Oct 27  Jan 10
 
 Morgan, Jeffrey P.
 Board of Education
 Initial 
         
 O'Brien, Thomas
 Board of Education
 Initial 
         
 Passamano, Bob
 Council Member - District 3
 Initial  Amdt        
  Oct 10  Oct 27  Term  
 Patton, Morris
 Council Member - District 2
 Initial         
July 10 Oct 10  Oct 27  Term  
 Preleski, David
 Council Member - District 2
 Initial       
  Oct 10 Oct 27  Term  
 Raymond, Stacey
 Board of Assessment Appeals
 Initial  
         
 Salvatore, Shirley A.
 Board of Assessment Appeals
 Initial 
         
 Scott, David M.
 Board of Education
 Initial 
         
 Taylor, Tina M.
 Board of Education
 Initial 
         
 Vibert, Karen
 Board of Education
 Initial 
         
 Wilson, Christopher C.
 Board of Education
 Initial 
         
 Zils Gagne, Jodi
 Council Member - District 2
 Initial  Amdt      
 July 10 Oct 10 Oct 27
 Term  
 Zoppo-Sassu, Ellen
 Mayor  Initial     
  Oct 10 Oct 27
 Term  
 
 
           
 Krawiecki, Sharon
 Registrar of Voters - Rep.
 Initial          
 McCauley, Kevin
 Registrar of Voters - Dem
 Initial          

Find and FollowFacebookTwitter